Atletica Presezzo
Atletica Presezzo

2019

Risultati Competizioni


Filtro per mese:

Data : 27-01-2019 - Luogo : Las Palmas
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
CAPELLI ALESSANDRO 42195 m 755 su 874 SM45 7'01"68 4h 56' 33"
Data : 20-01-2019 - Luogo : Carvico
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
LOCATELLI SERGIO 16000 m 176 su 385 SM60 6'10"93 1h 38' 55"
BOLOGNINI MAURIZIO 16000 m 231 su 385 SM50 6'41"43 1h 47' 03"
MANZONI RINO 16000 m 285 su 385 SM60 7'05"56 1h 53' 29"
BONFANTI IVANA 16000 m 311 su 385 SF55 7'17"43 1h 56' 39"
VIGANO' EMILIO 16000 m 313 su 385 SM70 7'19"06 1h 57' 05"
CRIPPA RAFFAELLA 16000 m 342 su 385 SF60 7'48"12 2h 04' 50"
PREVITALI MICHELA 16000 m 343 su 385 SF40 7'48"18 2h 04' 51"
UBIALI ALBERTO 16000 m 345 su 385 SM50 7'50"12 2h 05' 22"
MAZZOCCHI SIMONA 16000 m 351 su 385 SF50 7'54"62 2h 06' 34"
MENGHINI STEFANO 16000 m 352 su 385 SM50 7'54"68 2h 06' 35"
CANFARELLI GIOVANNA 16000 m 360 su 385 SF60 8'13"43 2h 11' 35"
CORNA FRANCO 30000 m 133 su 350 SM50 7'29"0 3h 44' 30"
BELLI DAVIDE 30000 m 287 su 350 SM40 9'00"36 4h 30' 11"
RIGAMONTI DANIELA 30000 m 290 su 350 SF50 9'07"23 4h 33' 37"
FORNONI FLAVIO 30000 m 299 su 350 SM55 9'12"33 4h 36' 10"
CARRARA DANIELE 30000 m 306 su 350 Senior 9'15"63 4h 37' 49"
GRECO FRANCESCO 30000 m 338 su 350 SM35 10'08"63 5h 04' 19"
Data : 20-01-2019 - Luogo : Monteforte d'Alpone
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
MAZZOLENI FILIPPO 21097 m 588 su 663 SM60 6'17"73 2h 12' 49"
Data : 19-01-2019 - Luogo : Briosco
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
MANGILI SARA 3000 m 23 su 85 SF40 4'38"0 13' 54"
VILLA GERRY 6000 m 23 su 138 SM40 3'48"83 22' 53"
ROTTOLI ERNESTO 6000 m 104 su 164 SM70 5'01"66 30' 10"
D'AMBROSIO MAURO 6000 m 137 su 138 SM40 5'25"0 32' 30"
Data : 19-01-2019 - Luogo : Dobbiaco
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
CROTTI ROBERTO 12000 m 85 su 730 SM35 5'01"58 1h 00' 19"
Data : 13-01-2019 - Luogo : Novara
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
VILLA MATTEO 21097 m 362 su 1200 SM35 4'33"02 1h 36' 00"
MAZZOLENI FILIPPO 21097 m 956 su 1200 SM60 5'29"05 1h 55' 42"
Data : 12-01-2019 - Luogo : Cantu'
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
MANGILI SARA 3000 m 21 su 80 SF40 4'26"0 13' 18"
VILLA GERRY 6000 m 28 su 144 SM40 3'49"16 22' 55"
D'AMBROSIO MAURO 6000 m 143 su 144 SM40 5'34"33 33' 26"
Data : 06-01-2019 - Luogo : Dalmine
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
SCHIAVETTA DANIELE 21097 m 25 su 809 SM35 3'43"20 1h 18' 29"
NADJD KAMBIZ 21097 m 71 su 809 SM45 3'58"70 1h 23' 56"
GHERARDI CLAUDIO 21097 m 132 su 809 SM40 4'12"92 1h 28' 56"
ROTTINI PIERLUIGI 21097 m 198 su 809 SM40 4'23"59 1h 32' 41"
FACOETTI ANGELO 21097 m 262 su 809 SM65 4'31"64 1h 35' 31"
LOCATELLI SERGIO 21097 m 274 su 809 SM60 4'31"98 1h 35' 38"
ROTA GIAMBATTISTA 21097 m 295 su 809 SM45 4'34"96 1h 36' 41"
CORTINOVIS THOMAS 21097 m 297 su 809 SM40 4'35"63 1h 36' 55"
ASSOLARI MANUELA 21097 m 293 su 809 SF35 4'35"77 1h 36' 58"
ROSSI LUCA 21097 m 312 su 809 SM45 4'37"48 1h 37' 34"
FENILI ADRIANO CLAUDIO 21097 m 311 su 809 SM60 4'37"62 1h 37' 37"
MEDICI LEONE 21097 m 322 su 809 SM45 4'39"94 1h 38' 26"
BOLOGNINI MAURIZIO 21097 m 329 su 809 SM50 4'40"84 1h 38' 45"
MORETTI PAOLO 21097 m 396 su 809 SM50 4'48"90 1h 41' 35"
PERSONENI ROBERTO 21097 m 401 su 809 SM40 4'49"09 1h 41' 39"
CAPELLI ALESSANDRO 21097 m 424 su 809 SM45 4'52"36 1h 42' 48"
VANOLI CRISTIAN 21097 m 491 su 809 Senior 5'01"36 1h 45' 58"
PIROLA GERMANO 21097 m 522 su 809 SM50 5'04"87 1h 47' 12"
CAPELLI ORIETTA 21097 m 528 su 809 SF45 5'05"92 1h 47' 34"
MAZZOLENI DAVIDE 21097 m 591 su 809 SM40 5'14"31 1h 50' 31"
ALESSIO CRISTIANO 21097 m 597 su 809 SM55 5'15"63 1h 50' 59"
LOCATI GAUDENZIO 21097 m 637 su 809 SM65 5'26"01 1h 54' 38"
BONFANTI IVANA 21097 m 664 su 809 SF55 5'32"98 1h 57' 05"
BOFFETTI FRANCA 21097 m 675 su 809 SF55 5'34"54 1h 57' 38"
PREDA FABIO 21097 m 687 su 809 SM40 5'36"20 1h 58' 13"
PERICO MICHELA 21097 m 691 su 809 SF40 5'36"39 1h 58' 17"
ARZUFFI LUCIANO 21097 m 708 su 809 SM50 5'37"48 1h 58' 40"
MAZZOLENI FILIPPO 21097 m 720 su 809 SM60 5'43"74 2h 00' 52"
BARACHETTI GIANPIETRO 21097 m 723 su 809 SM55 5'43"84 2h 00' 54"
CANFARELLI GIOVANNA 21097 m 757 su 809 SF60 5'58"10 2h 05' 55"
GAMBIRASIO GRAZIANO 21097 m 779 su 809 SM55 6'09"76 2h 10' 01"
CRIPPA RAFFAELLA 21097 m 781 su 809 SF60 6'13"18 2h 11' 13"
ROTA DONATELLA 21097 m 796 su 809 SF65 6'35"83 2h 19' 11"
POLENI MARGHERITA 21097 m 798 su 809 SF55 6'41"05 2h 21' 01"
GANDOLFI NICOLA 21097 m 806 su 809 SM40 7'10"15 2h 31' 15"