Atletica Presezzo
Atletica Presezzo

2020

Risultati Competizioni


Filtro per mese:

Data : 19-01-2020 - Luogo : Carvico
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
BRAVI MARCO 16000 m 126 su 461 SM40 5'46"81 1h 32' 29"
VANOLI CRISTIAN 16000 m 157 su 461 Senior 6'03"93 1h 37' 03"
LOCATELLI SERGIO 16000 m 169 su 461 SM60 6'06"50 1h 37' 44"
TIRABOSCHI LUCA 16000 m 226 su 461 SM40 6'28"0 1h 43' 28"
BONALUMI MARIO 16000 m 230 su 461 SM35 6'31"75 1h 44' 28"
ALEMANNO MAURO 16000 m 265 su 461 6'45"87 1h 48' 14"
BELLI DAVIDE 16000 m 284 su 461 SM40 6'51"37 1h 49' 42"
MANZONI RINO 16000 m 335 su 461 SM60 7'15"18 1h 56' 03"
PINESSI PAOLA 16000 m 383 su 461 SF55 7'43"56 2h 03' 37"
BONFANTI IVANA 16000 m 391 su 461 SF55 7'48"50 2h 04' 56"
VIGANO' EMILIO 16000 m 401 su 461 SM70 7'52"06 2h 05' 53"
RIGAMONTI DANIELA 16000 m 420 su 461 SF50 8'09"31 2h 10' 29"
CRIPPA RAFFAELLA 16000 m 427 su 461 SF65 8'14"25 2h 11' 48"
PEREGO PAOLO 16000 m 434 su 461 SM45 8'20"37 2h 13' 26"
CORNA FRANCO 32000 m 87 su 300 SM50 6'58"56 3h 43' 14"
BOLOGNINI MAURIZIO 32000 m 191 su 300 SM50 8'03"59 4h 17' 55"
NERVI LUIGI 32000 m 231 su 300 SM50 8'30"15 4h 32' 05"
Data : 19-01-2020 - Luogo : Novara
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
MAZZOLENI FILIPPO 21097 m 1201 su 1365 SM60 5'52"51 2h 03' 57"
Data : 18-01-2020 - Luogo : Briosco
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
MANGILI SARA 3000 m 19 su 95 SF40 4'24"66 13' 14"
VILLA GERRY 6000 m 16 su 144 SM40 3'40"83 22' 05"
ROTTOLI ERNESTO 6000 m 108 su 155 SM70 4'56"83 29' 41"
Data : 11-01-2020 - Luogo : Cantu'
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
MANGILI SARA 3000 m 33 su 103 SF40 4'23"66 13' 11"
VILLA GERRY 6000 m 28 su 144 SM40 3'50"33 23' 02"
ROTTOLI ERNESTO 6000 m 101 su 159 SM70 5'08"50 30' 51"
Data : 06-01-2020 - Luogo : Dalmine
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
CATTANEO MARCO 21097 m 69 su 644 SM50 4'03"35 1h 25' 34"
PANZERI FRANCESCO 21097 m 73 su 644 Senior 4'04"01 1h 25' 48"
NADJD KAMBIZ 21097 m 88 su 644 SM45 4'07"04 1h 26' 52"
CROTTI ROBERTO 21097 m 193 su 644 SM35 4'27"43 1h 34' 02"
VILLA MATTEO 21097 m 238 su 644 SM35 4'34"30 1h 36' 27"
ROSSI LUCA 21097 m 263 su 644 SM50 4'37"71 1h 37' 39"
COMERLATI DARIO 21097 m 268 su 644 SM45 4'38"61 1h 37' 58"
LOCATELLI SERGIO 21097 m 279 su 644 SM60 4'40"65 1h 38' 41"
RONZONI FABIO 21097 m 305 su 644 SM50 4'43"87 1h 39' 49"
PAPAGNI NICOLA 21097 m 318 su 644 SM45 4'45"68 1h 40' 27"
VANOLI CRISTIAN 21097 m 335 su 644 Senior 4'49"42 1h 41' 46"
ROCCA ALDINO 21097 m 481 su 644 SM60 5'16"68 1h 51' 21"
ARZUFFI LUCIANO 21097 m 518 su 644 SM55 5'25"40 1h 54' 25"
FIORETTI GIOVANNI 21097 m 531 su 644 SM50 5'30"71 1h 56' 17"
ROSSI ANGELO 21097 m 551 su 644 SM65 5'38"57 1h 59' 03"
BARACHETTI GIANPIETRO 21097 m 601 su 644 SM60 6'00"66 2h 06' 49"
MAZZOLENI FILIPPO 21097 m 604 su 644 SM60 6'01"80 2h 07' 13"