Atletica Presezzo
Atletica Presezzo

2019

Risultati Competizioni


Filtro per mese:

Data : 29-06-2019 - Luogo : Calusco d'Adda
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
BONFANTI IVANA 30000 m 41 su 57 SF55 11'58"93 5h 59' 28"
CRIPPA RAFFAELLA 30000 m 41 su 57 SF60 11'58"93 5h 59' 28"
ROTA DONATELLA 30000 m 49 su 57 SF65 13'02"83 6h 31' 25"
VIGANO' EMILIO 30000 m 49 su 57 SM70 13'02"83 6h 31' 25"
FERRARIO DANIELE 64000 m 2 su 92 SM45 8'22"50 8h 56' 00"
GAGLIO GIUSEPPE 64000 m 26 su 92 SM45 10'19"18 11h 00' 28"
CAPELLI ALESSANDRO 64000 m 71 su 92 SM45 13'37"79 14h 32' 19"
LOCATELLI LORETTA 64000 m 72 su 92 SF40 13'40"60 14h 35' 19"
GRECO FRANCESCO 64000 m 91 su 92 SM35 14'58"93 15h 58' 52"
Data : 28-06-2019 - Luogo : Cortina d'Ampezzo
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
PANSERA FABIO 120000 m 1287 su 1302 SM60 14'43"05 29h 26' 07"
Data : 28-06-2019 - Luogo : Camisano
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
CATTANEO MARCO 7150 m 39 su 239 SM45 3'49"79 27' 23"
GHERARDI CLAUDIO 7150 m 86 su 239 SM40 4'09"23 29' 42"
FENILI ADRIANO CLAUDIO 7150 m 157 su 239 SM60 4'35"24 32' 48"
DONADONI ROBERTO 7150 m 167 su 239 SM55 4'38"60 33' 12"
BARCELLA GIANBATTISTA 7150 m 217 su 239 SM55 5'18"74 37' 59"
BREMBILLA MARIAGRAZIA 7150 m 223 su 239 SF55 5'34"68 39' 53"
GANDOLFI NICOLA 7150 m 225 su 239 SM40 5'44"05 41' 00"
Data : 23-06-2019 - Luogo : Endine Gaiano
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
CATTANEO MARCO 17000 m 65 su 1035 SM45 4'01"29 1h 08' 22"
BOLOGNINI MAURIZIO 17000 m 257 su 1035 SM50 4'39"64 1h 19' 14"
LOCATELLI SERGIO 17000 m 272 su 1035 SM60 4'41"11 1h 19' 39"
SENIGAGLIESI GAIA 17000 m 302 su 1035 SF45 4'42"35 1h 20' 00"
BONALUMI MARIO 17000 m 288 su 1035 SM35 4'43"52 1h 20' 20"
RAVASIO SERGIO 17000 m 323 su 1035 SM45 4'44"23 1h 20' 32"
MANGILI IVAN 17000 m 333 su 1035 SM35 4'48"0 1h 21' 36"
BUTTA PARIDE ROBERTO 17000 m 367 su 1035 SM50 4'49"88 1h 22' 08"
VANOGLIO IVANO ANGELO 17000 m 378 su 1035 SM55 4'51"0 1h 22' 27"
DONADONI ROBERTO 17000 m 387 su 1035 SM55 4'51"76 1h 22' 40"
FIORE GUIDO TOMMASO 17000 m 397 su 1035 SM50 4'53"82 1h 23' 15"
PANSA GAUDENZIO 17000 m 439 su 1035 SM65 4'59"64 1h 24' 54"
FERLICCA SANDRO 17000 m 531 su 1035 SM50 5'09"05 1h 27' 34"
LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 17000 m 687 su 1035 SM65 5'29"52 1h 33' 22"
FIORETTI GIOVANNI 17000 m 757 su 1035 SM45 5'38"47 1h 35' 54"
BARCELLA GIANBATTISTA 17000 m 808 su 1035 SM55 5'45"05 1h 37' 46"
BARACHETTI GIANPIETRO 17000 m 842 su 1035 SM55 5'53"05 1h 40' 02"
GASPANI MAURIZIO 17000 m 850 su 1035 SM50 5'55"17 1h 40' 38"
POLENI MARGHERITA 17000 m 959 su 1035 SF55 6'23"88 1h 48' 46"
BAILO FABIO 17000 m 958 su 1035 SM55 6'23"88 1h 48' 46"
Data : 22-06-2019 - Luogo : Chiavari
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
MAZZOLENI FILIPPO 21097 m 410 su 468 SM60 0'00"09
Data : 22-06-2019 - Luogo : Monza
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
GRIMA DOMENICO 42195 m 63 su 212 SM45 6'46"58 4h 45' 56"
BRENA MARCO ALBERTO 42195 m 63 su 212 SM45 6'46"58 4h 45' 56"
BOSELLI STEFANO 42195 m 63 su 212 SM50 6'46"58 4h 45' 56"
SOLLIMA FABRIZIO 42195 m 128 su 212 SM45 7'24"60 5h 12' 40"
TARCHINI PIER ALBERTO 42195 m 128 su 212 SM50 7'24"60 5h 12' 40"
Data : 21-06-2019 - Luogo : Zanica
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
CATTANEO MARCO 6800 m 47 su 363 SM45 3'46"76 25' 42"
GHERARDI CLAUDIO 6800 m 68 su 363 SM40 3'54"41 26' 34"
ROTA DIEGO 6800 m 122 su 363 Senior 4'08"23 28' 08"
MAZZOLENI DAVIDE 6800 m 164 su 363 SM40 4'18"52 29' 18"
DONADONI ROBERTO 6800 m 221 su 363 SM55 4'31"32 30' 45"
PIROLA GERMANO 6800 m 230 su 363 SM50 4'34"41 31' 06"
FENILI ADRIANO CLAUDIO 6800 m 236 su 363 SM60 4'35"58 31' 14"
BONALUMI MARIO 6800 m 239 su 363 SM35 4'36"76 31' 22"
SICUSO SEBASTIANO 6800 m 325 su 363 SM70 5'08"23 34' 56"
BARCELLA GIANBATTISTA 6800 m 335 su 363 SM55 5'16"61 35' 53"
BREMBILLA MARIAGRAZIA 6800 m 349 su 363 SF55 5'31"17 37' 32"
GANDOLFI NICOLA 6800 m 353 su 363 SM40 5'39"70 38' 30"
Data : 15-06-2019 - Luogo : Livigno
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
PREVITALI MICHELA 17000 m 185 su 215 SF40 13'31"0 3h 49' 47"
ALEMANNO MAURO 17000 m 192 su 215 14'08"82 4h 00' 30"
Data : 14-06-2019 - Luogo : Treviglio
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
CATTANEO MARCO 6400 m 59 su 394 SM45 3'51"56 24' 42"
ROTA DIEGO 6400 m 170 su 394 Senior 4'18"12 27' 32"
MAZZOLENI DAVIDE 6400 m 198 su 394 SM40 4'24"53 28' 13"
DONADONI ROBERTO 6400 m 222 su 394 SM55 4'31"09 28' 55"
FENILI ADRIANO CLAUDIO 6400 m 248 su 394 SM60 4'36"25 29' 28"
PIROLA GERMANO 6400 m 260 su 394 SM50 4'39"68 29' 50"
MANGILI ANTONELLA 6400 m 338 su 394 SF45 5'05"31 32' 34"
BARCELLA GIANBATTISTA 6400 m 343 su 394 SM55 5'07"03 32' 45"
SICUSO SEBASTIANO 6400 m 359 su 394 SM70 5'20"62 34' 12"
BREMBILLA MARIAGRAZIA 6400 m 369 su 394 SF55 5'32"96 35' 31"
Data : 09-06-2019 - Luogo : Peschiera Borromeo (Mi)
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
MAZZOLENI DAVIDE 10000 m 102 su 272 SM40 4'19"50 43' 15"
Data : 08-06-2019 - Luogo : S.Cristina (Monte Pana)
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
FERRARIO DANIELE 21097 m 47 su 549 SM45 6'14"03 2h 11' 31"
SOLIMANO LUCA NICO 21097 m 117 su 549 SM50 6'54"65 2h 25' 48"
REDAELLI DARIO 21097 m 198 su 549 Senior 7'29"16 2h 37' 56"
BOLOGNINI MAURIZIO 21097 m 381 su 549 SM50 8'52"58 3h 07' 16"
Data : 07-06-2019 - Luogo : Stezzano
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
CATTANEO MARCO 5700 m 66 su 407 SM45 3'35"26 20' 27"
GHERARDI CLAUDIO 5700 m 79 su 407 SM40 3'37"71 20' 41"
SOLLIMA FABRIZIO 5700 m 178 su 407 SM45 3'59"47 22' 45"
MAZZOLENI DAVIDE 5700 m 191 su 407 SM40 4'03"68 23' 09"
MEDICI LEONE 5700 m 228 su 407 SM45 4'10"70 23' 49"
DONADONI ROBERTO 5700 m 238 su 407 SM55 4'12"10 23' 57"
FENILI ADRIANO CLAUDIO 5700 m 245 su 407 SM60 4'12"80 24' 01"
BONALUMI MARIO 5700 m 248 su 407 SM35 4'13"50 24' 05"
PIROLA GERMANO 5700 m 271 su 407 SM50 4'19"64 24' 40"
MANGILI ANTONELLA 5700 m 353 su 407 SF45 4'43"33 26' 55"
BARCELLA GIANBATTISTA 5700 m 356 su 407 SM55 4'45"43 27' 07"
SICUSO SEBASTIANO 5700 m 367 su 407 SM70 4'51"22 27' 40"
BREMBILLA MARIAGRAZIA 5700 m 387 su 407 SF55 5'12"98 29' 44"
GANDOLFI NICOLA 5700 m 392 su 407 SM40 5'21"22 30' 31"
Data : 02-06-2019 - Luogo : Cortina d'Ampezzo
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
LOCATELLI ENNIO 30000 m 610 su 2962 SM55 5'10"76 2h 35' 23"
ROTA GIANLUCA 30000 m 2520 su 2962 SM50 7'14"90 3h 37' 27"
Data : 02-06-2019 - Luogo : Casnigo
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
POZZI BARBARA 34000 m 57 su 340 Senior 7'57"20 4h 30' 25"
BOSELLI STEFANO 34000 m 148 su 340 SM50 9'20"91 5h 17' 51"
FRIGENI MATTEO 34000 m 150 su 340 SM35 9'23"29 5h 19' 12"
CAPELLI ORIETTA 34000 m 156 su 340 SF45 9'27"70 5h 21' 42"
BONALUMI MARIO 34000 m 161 su 340 SM35 9'28"76 5h 22' 18"
ALESSIO CRISTIANO 34000 m 197 su 340 SM55 9'57"64 5h 38' 40"
RONCALLI GIOVANNI 34000 m 243 su 340 SM50 10'25"50 5h 54' 27"
TIRABOSCHI ISIDORO 34000 m 249 su 340 SM55 10'32"08 5h 58' 11"
CARRARA DANIELE 34000 m 270 su 340 Senior 10'53"97 6h 10' 35"
GRECO FRANCESCO 34000 m 280 su 340 SM35 11'06"32 6h 17' 35"
CESANA MASSIMO 60000 m 111 su 207 SM40 10'00"26 10h 00' 16"
ROTA DIEGO 60000 m 173 su 207 Senior 11'16"88 11h 16' 53"
Data : 02-06-2019 - Luogo : Sulzano
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
PANSA GAUDENZIO 16090 m 313 su 795 SM65 4'52"47 1h 18' 26"
SALAMINA MARIA 16090 m 584 su 795 SF50 5'41"51 1h 31' 35"
BARCELLA GIANBATTISTA 16090 m 592 su 795 SM55 5'42"26 1h 31' 47"
Data : 01-06-2019 - Luogo : Bergamo
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
GHERARDI CLAUDIO 10000 m 82 su 374 SM40 3'58"60 39' 46"
ROTA GIAMBATTISTA 10000 m 143 su 374 SM45 4'17"20 42' 52"
MAZZOLENI DAVIDE 10000 m 166 su 374 SM40 4'22"60 43' 46"
Data : 01-06-2019 - Luogo : Stoccolma
Atleta Distanza Posizione Categoria Media Tempo
CESARI EMANUELE 42195 m 3433 su 12358 SM50 5'21"43 3h 46' 03"
LOCATELLI GIACOMO 42195 m 4550 su 12358 SM50 5'34"70 3h 55' 23"